Открытый областной турнир по КУДО

Дата проведения – 27.01.2013
Место проведения – г. Курск, СОШ № 56
Приняло участие – 168 чел.
Победители и призеры:
юноши 12-15
190 ед.
1.Морозов Артем
2. Агарков Алексей
3. Кудашев Александр
200 ед.
1.Кудланов Даниил
2.Гридасов Вадим
3. Семенов Андрей
210 ед.
1. Францов Денис
2. Шило Дмитрий
3. Танков Алексей
220 ед.
1. Котляр Владислав
2. Волобуев Александр
3. Щедрин Константин
230 ед.
1. Крыгин Никита
2. Афанасьев Влад
3. Новиков Егор
240 ед.
1. Меркулов Никита
2. Кубрянский Алексей
3. Зубков Дмитрий
+240 ед
1. Волобуев Дмитрий
2. Имжад Мухаммед
3. Воробьев Павел
дев. до 200 ед
1.Тимофеева Алена
2. Немцева Александра
3. Винокурова Карина
дев. +200 ед
1. Литвинова Евгения
2. Полина Александра
3. Павлова Анастасия
юниоры 16-18
210 ед
1. Березуцкий Никита
2. Сорокин Данил
3. Самойлов Сергей
220 ед
1. Поздняков Владислав
2. Даньшин Артем
3. Гушунц Смбат
230 ед
1. Пшеничных Даниил
2. Кавецкий Сергей
3. Бобрик Артем
240 ед
1. Миронов Сергей
2. Шашенков Игорь
3. Калинин Никита
250 ед
1. Ковалев Никита
2. Чевычелов Илья
3. Тулин Александр
260 ед
1. Великих Максим
2. Антонов Даниил
3. Ситников Дмитрий
+ 260 ед
1. Куклин Иван
2. Миляев Александр
3. Будников Артем.
юн. 16-18
220 ед.
1. Часовских Ангелина
2. Болюченко Нина
3. Федорина Ксения
230 ед
1. Гребцова Анастасия
2. Казьмина Виктория
3. Носова Юлия
+230 ед
1. Смородина Кристина
2. Бондарева Анастасия
3. Гаврилова Арина
муж. 18 л и ст
230 ед
1. Харченко Игорь
2. Винокуров Михаил
3. Бондарев Игорь
240 ед.
1. Плеходанов Александр
2. Макаров Дмитрий
3. Бондаренко Константин
250 ед
1. Маслов Дмитрий
2. Дубровин Борис
3. Пронин Николай
260 ед
1. Евглевский Александр
2. Макаров Денис
3. Калабухов Денис
270 ед
1. Турецкий Алексей
2. Гуля Кирилл
3. Парфенов Алексей
+270 ед
1. Усиков Никита
2. Бондарев Евгений
3. Кавецкий Сергей
Жен.
230 ед
1. Иванова Марина
2. Будникова Алена
3. Жирова Кристина
240 ед
1. Маслова Анастасия
2. Ровняк Екатерина
3. Белоусова Евгения
+240 ед
1. Дурова Светлана
2. Михайлова Ангелина
3. Турова Юлия